Adultbay.Org - Info adultbay.org

adultbay.org receives about 14,650 unique visitors and 76,766 (5.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $379.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $205,002.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank adultbay.org is ranked number 25,624 in the world and 0.00293% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Janovce, Trnava, 925 22, Slovakia and links to network IP address 86.110.232.201. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with adultbay.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is adultbay.org?

14.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
14,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
439,500
Pages per Visit:
5.24
Daily Pageviews:
76,766
Alexa Rank:
25,624 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00293%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.0%26.8%23452
Japan 10.3%7.9%24765
Germany 9.6%8.2%16922
India 4.0%3.1%43060
United Kingdom 4.0%5.2%27409
Spain 3.4%3.5%24025
France 3.2%2.6%37000
Mexico 2.9%2.3%17005
Poland 2.2%1.7%24031
Belgium 2.1%1.6%13141
Dominican Republic 1.9%2.1%2931
Finland 1.8%1.8%7982
Brazil 1.4%1.1%51380
Libya 1.3%1.1%4645
Canada 1.3%1.0%49373
Italy 1.3%1.2%60085
Macedonia 1.2%0.9%1538
Singapore 1.1%1.4%14504
Argentina 1.1%1.4%17758
Colombia 0.9%0.7%15658
Turkey 0.9%0.8%39800
Philippines 0.9%0.7%15496
Syrian Arab Republic 0.9%0.8%4320
Thailand 0.8%0.6%24875
Malaysia 0.8%0.6%22120
Venezuela 0.7%0.6%15648
Israel 0.6%0.5%21201
Egypt 0.6%0.5%29543
Hong Kong 0.6%0.5%32229
Denmark 0.6%0.4%21228
Serbia 0.6%0.6%10441
Sweden 0.6%0.5%31412
Peru 0.5%0.4%17104

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***bay.org
100.00%100.00%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush adultbay.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  adultbay.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  226,834
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  7,409
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  4,315
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $8.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  36
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is adultbay.org?

Facebook:
  290
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  195
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much adultbay.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$379.90
Monthly Revenue:
$11,397.00
Yearly Revenue:
$138,663.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 20,573$235.98
Germany 6,295$30.40
United Kingdom 3,992$24.87
Japan 6,065$19.41
Finland 1,382$10.02
France 1,996$9.38
Belgium 1,228$6.06
Canada 768$5.38
India 2,380$3.81
Italy 921$3.21
Singapore 1,075$3.21
Spain 2,687$2.98
Dominican Republic 1,612$2.69
Poland 1,305$2.36
Israel 384$2.24
Sweden 384$2.04
Mexico 1,766$1.71
Brazil 844$1.49
Malaysia 461$1.40
Hong Kong 384$1.32
Argentina 1,075$1.28
Syrian Arab Republic 614$1.22
Denmark 307$1.18
Thailand 461$1.15
Philippines 537$0.87
Libya 844$0.74
Macedonia 691$0.73
Colombia 537$0.71
Turkey 614$0.67
Serbia 461$0.42
Peru 307$0.33
Egypt 384$0.31
Venezuela 461$0.31

How much money do adultbay.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$67.91
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,037.28
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$24,786.90
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,578
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
317,328
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,860,819
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,703$42.48
Germany 1,825$8.82
United Kingdom 639$3.98
Finland 318$2.30
Canada 192$1.35
India 666$1.07
France 220$1.03
Singapore 312$0.93
Poland 431$0.78
Belgium 147$0.73
Japan 182$0.58
Sweden 107$0.57
Spain 510$0.57
Italy 157$0.55
Israel 73$0.43
Denmark 77$0.29
Syrian Arab Republic 98$0.19
Argentina 150$0.18
Mexico 159$0.15
Hong Kong 38$0.13
Macedonia 111$0.12
Malaysia 37$0.11
Dominican Republic 64$0.11
Brazil 51$0.09
Serbia 78$0.07
Thailand 28$0.07
Philippines 38$0.06
Colombia 43$0.06
Turkey 43$0.05
Peru 31$0.03
Egypt 19$0.02
Libya 17$0.01
Venezuela 14$0.01

How much is adultbay.org worth?

Website Value:
$205,002.08

Where is adultbay.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
86.110.232.201
ASN:
AS29405 
ISP:
VNET a.s. 
Server Location:
Janovce
Trnava, TA
925 22
Slovakia, SK
 

Other sites hosted on 86.110.232.201

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does adultbay.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1328 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Magazines and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
PO***R TAGS and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
September 2016 and 112 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Jan and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
17th and 14 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Boldly Girls -…a, Mey Madness and 14 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Files under and 21 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Carmel Anderson and 73 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Carmel Anderson and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
- Riding Black…No Tell Motel and 23 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Alec was cruis…girl is Fire! and 16 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Posted by kiwi | and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Page 1 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Last » and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
(43474) and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Double *** and 42 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(23572) and 42 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Danny Mountain and 10 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Alexis Texas and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Kagney Linn Karter and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Monique Alexander and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Kristina Rose renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Phoenix Marie renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
This site does…y other sites. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://***bay.org">Home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***bay.org/2017/01/">January 2017</a> and 110 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…-***y-vanessa/">***y Vanessa - ***y Vanessa</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…ategory/clips/">Clips</a> and 54 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…/***y-vanessa/" class="st_tag internal_tag">***y Vanessa</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***bay.org/page/2/" class="page">2</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…lips/amateurs/">Amateurs</a> and 42 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…/aletta-ocean/" class="tag-link-2459">Aletta Ocean</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…/alexis-texas/" class="tag-link-349">Alexis Texas</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…g/gracie-glam/" class="tag-link-4577">Gracie Glam</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…tag/jynx-maze/" class="tag-link-9***8">Jynx Maze</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…kristina-rose/" class="tag-link-483">Kristina Rose</a> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…phoenix-marie/" class="tag-link-120">Phoenix Marie</a> is close to 8 other tap targets .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/style.css
http://***bay.org/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-sphinx-plugin/templates/sphinxsearch.css?ver=2.8
http://***bay.org/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.50

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.31 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 9.1KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/images/rss.jpg could save 4.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/images/calendar.gif could save 1.9KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/images/tab11.png could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/images/ads-holder.jpg could save 1.3KiB (45% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://***bay.org/ could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/style.css could save 1.1KiB (28% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 975B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

adultbay.org supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.adultbay.org
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Dec 22 22:11:44 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 22 22:11:44 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

adultbay.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 18 Jan 2017 04:42:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d50f677f6feaaa6c64a4ba72ce6837e151484714548; expires=Thu, 18-Jan-18 04:42:28 GMT; path=/; domain=.***bay.org; HttpOnly
Location: http://***bay.org/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 322f6167611454e6-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 18 Jan 2017 04:42:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d62556eae12e18925bfd449785554b93c1484714548; expires=Thu, 18-Jan-18 04:42:28 GMT; path=/; domain=.***bay.org; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.20
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Wed, 11 Jan 1984 05:00:00 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 322f61***33df55b2-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
8 years 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: ***BAY.ORG
Domain ID: D150820103-LROR
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-01-14T07:25:58Z
Creation Date: 2008-01-30T22:36:48Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-01-30T22:36:48Z
Sponsoring Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registrant ID: 15095e0f2c0c22b3
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 0
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: 15095e0f2c0c22b3
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code: 0
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: 15095e0f2c0c22b3
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code: 0
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: WALLY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SRI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-17T14:24:05Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with adultbay.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
adultbay.org widget