Adultbay.Org - Info adultbay.org

adultbay.org receives about 18,850 unique visitors and 153,062 (8.12 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $811.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $446,300.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank adultbay.org is ranked number 19,051 in the world and 0.00377% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Slovakia and links to network IP address 86.110.232.201.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is adultbay.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
565,500
Daily Pageviews:
153,062 (8.12 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,051 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00377% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.3%22.9%10669
Germany 10.8%15.8%5738
United Kingdom 7.0%10.2%7288
Spain 5.9%9.0%5745
France 4.5%2.0%13483
China 3.1%0.5%53243
Japan 2.7%4.1%32386
India 2.6%1.6%29629
Italy 2.6%2.2%14668
Canada 2.3%2.7%11905
Argentina 2.2%2.5%5107
Switzerland 2.1%1.7%3905
Mexico 1.7%1.1%12420
Denmark 1.6%1.2%3630
Australia 1.3%0.7%16339
Hong Kong 1.3%1.8%6571
Egypt 1.3%2.9%5785
Poland 1.2%1.1%16767
Dominican Republic 1.1%1.5%2026
Czech Republic 1.0%0.2%12539
Taiwan 0.9%0.7%16396
Singapore 0.9%1.9%7440
Colombia 0.8%0.8%6497
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%19022
Sweden 0.7%0.3%14848
Malaysia 0.7%2.1%9085
Brazil 0.7%0.8%37828
Libya 0.7%0.6%3139
Syrian Arab Republic 0.6%0.5%2524
Israel 0.6%0.6%7947

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***bay.org
100.00%100.00%8.80

Competitive Data

SEMrush adultbay.org
Domain:
  adultbay.org
Rank:
  226,834
Organic Keywords:
  7,409
Organic Traffic:
  4,315
Organic Cost:
  $8.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  36
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
247
Total Backlinks:
  8,552
Follow Links:
  1,155
Nofollow Links:
  7,397
Referring Domains:
  172
Referring IPs:
  201

How socially engaged is adultbay.org?

Facebook:
  290
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  195
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much adultbay.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$811.25
Monthly Revenue:
$24,337.50
Yearly Revenue:
$296,106.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 35,051$402.04
Germany 24,184$116.81
United Kingdom 15,612$97.26
Canada 4,133$28.97
Japan 6,276$20.08
Switzerland 2,602$15.79
Spain 13,776$15.29
France 3,061$14.39
Italy 3,367$11.75
Malaysia 3,214$9.74
Hong Kong 2,755$9.51
Singapore 2,908$8.70
Australia 1,071$8.07
Denmark 1,837$7.05
Netherlands 1,224$6.23
Israel 918$5.36
Argentina 3,827$4.55
India 2,449$3.92
Dominican Republic 2,296$3.83
Egypt 4,439$3.60
Poland 1,684$3.05
Sweden 459$2.44
China 765$2.36
Brazil 1,224$2.17
Taiwan 1,071$2.04
Mexico 1,684$1.63
Colombia 1,224$1.63
Syrian Arab Republic 765$1.52
Libya 918$0.81
Czech Republic 306$0.66

How much money do adultbay.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$153.81
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,614.20
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$56,139.48
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
26,454
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
793,611
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,655,602
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 6,309$72.37
Germany 7,013$33.87
United Kingdom 2,498$15.56
Canada 1,033$7.24
Spain 2,617$2.91
Switzerland 468$2.84
Singapore 843$2.52
Italy 572$2.00
Denmark 459$1.76
Australia 214$1.61
France 337$1.58
India 686$1.10
Netherlands 208$1.06
Israel 174$1.02
Poland 556$1.01
Hong Kong 276$0.95
Malaysia 257$0.78
Sweden 129$0.68
Argentina 536$0.64
Japan 188$0.60
Taiwan 171$0.33
China 99$0.31
Syrian Arab Republic 122$0.24
Egypt 222$0.18
Dominican Republic 92$0.15
Mexico 152$0.15
Colombia 98$0.13
Brazil 73$0.13
Czech Republic 31$0.07
Libya 18$0.02

How much is adultbay.org worth?

Website Value:
$446,300.35

Where is adultbay.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
86.110.232.201
ASN:
AS29405 
ISP:
VNET a.s. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Slovakia
 

Other sites hosted on 86.110.232.201

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does adultbay.org load?

Average Load Time:
(757 ms) 87 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Magazines and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
PO***R TAGS and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
September 2016 and 112 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Jan and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
17th and 14 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Boldly Girls -…a, Mey Madness and 14 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Files under and 21 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Carmel Anderson and 73 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Carmel Anderson and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
- Riding Black…No Tell Motel and 23 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Alec was cruis…girl is Fire! and 16 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Posted by kiwi | and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Page 1 and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Last » and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
(43474) and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Double *** and 42 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(23572) and 42 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Danny Mountain and 10 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Alexis Texas and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Kagney Linn Karter and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Monique Alexander and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Kristina Rose renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Phoenix Marie renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
This site does…y other sites. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://***bay.org">Home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***bay.org/2017/01/">January 2017</a> and 110 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…-***y-vanessa/">***y Vanessa - ***y Vanessa</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…ategory/clips/">Clips</a> and 54 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…/***y-vanessa/" class="st_tag internal_tag">***y Vanessa</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***bay.org/page/2/" class="page">2</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…lips/amateurs/">Amateurs</a> and 42 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…/aletta-ocean/" class="tag-link-2459">Aletta Ocean</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…/alexis-texas/" class="tag-link-349">Alexis Texas</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…g/gracie-glam/" class="tag-link-4577">Gracie Glam</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…tag/jynx-maze/" class="tag-link-9***8">Jynx Maze</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…kristina-rose/" class="tag-link-483">Kristina Rose</a> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***ba…phoenix-marie/" class="tag-link-120">Phoenix Marie</a> is close to 8 other tap targets .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/style.css
http://***bay.org/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-sphinx-plugin/templates/sphinxsearch.css?ver=2.8
http://***bay.org/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.50

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.31 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 9.1KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/images/rss.jpg could save 4.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/images/calendar.gif could save 1.9KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/images/tab11.png could save 1.7KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/images/ads-holder.jpg could save 1.3KiB (45% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://***bay.org/ could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying http://***bay.org/wp-content/themes/o2/style.css could save 1.1KiB (28% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 975B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to adultbay.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 18 Jan 2017 04:42:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d50f677f6feaaa6c64a4ba72ce6837e151484714548; expires=Thu, 18-Jan-18 04:42:28 GMT; path=/; domain=.***bay.org; HttpOnly
Location: http://***bay.org/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 322f6167611454e6-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 18 Jan 2017 04:42:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d62556eae12e18925bfd449785554b93c1484714548; expires=Thu, 18-Jan-18 04:42:28 GMT; path=/; domain=.***bay.org; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.20
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Wed, 11 Jan 1984 05:00:00 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 322f61***33df55b2-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
8 years 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: ***BAY.ORG
Domain ID: D150820103-LROR
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-01-14T07:25:58Z
Creation Date: 2008-01-30T22:36:48Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-01-30T22:36:48Z
Sponsoring Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registrant ID: 15095e0f2c0c22b3
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 0
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: 15095e0f2c0c22b3
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code: 0
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: 15095e0f2c0c22b3
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code: 0
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: WALLY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: SRI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-17T14:24:05Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
adultbay.org widget